NewBorn007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
20
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
23
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
25
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33