Newsrat_ciao's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
13
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43