Newtonmendes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
20
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check