Nezume's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
26
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162