Nhk00's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
16
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Aku no hana
2013 — a.k.a. Flowers of Evil, in 0 top lists Check -
22
N.H.K ni yôkoso!
2006 — a.k.a. Welcome to the N.H.K., in 0 top lists Check -
23
Clannad: After Story
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Steins;Gate
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130