NicDuarte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58