Nicepunk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Strana glukhikh
1998 — a.k.a. Country of the Deaf, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check