Nicocap24's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
2
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Kundun
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Italianamerican
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check