Nicoleht0721's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check