Nicosia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
18
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152