Niegeborges's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47