Nielsfm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
32
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Bent
1997, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Lunchbox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Lilting
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
Out in the Dark
2012, in 0 top lists Check