Nielysy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
13
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mis
1981 — a.k.a. Teddy Bear, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26