Nika1490's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46