Nikitaxz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Who Am I - Kein System ist sicher
2014 — a.k.a. Who Am I, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
16
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Knockin' on Heaven's Door
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
22
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
Le professionnel
1981 — a.k.a. The Professional, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101