Nikkiritmeijer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54