Niko1402's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check