Nilleper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Goya's Ghosts
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kærlighedens smerte
1992 — a.k.a. Pain of Love, in 1 top list Check