Nilog's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Le Comte de Monte Cristo
1998 — a.k.a. The Count of Monte Cristo, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jean Charles
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
King of California
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82