NilsOlav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
20
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check