Nina_bm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37