Ninago's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
24
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check