Ninja19's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
8
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
26
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
29
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
30
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
31
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
38
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
40
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
41
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57