NinjaLoveChild's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Flight of the Conchords
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
20
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89