Ninkintosh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
13
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check