Nishithrs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
10
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122