Nitram81's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check