Nktk87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check