Nlt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
3
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
8
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check