Nngnna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check