Noideaisoriginal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51