Noirge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Saturday Night and Sunday Morning
1960, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check