Nomarus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dont Look Back
1967 — a.k.a. Bob Dylan: Dont Look Back, in 10 top lists Check -
6
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
American Masters: No Direction Home: Bob Dylan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Quiz Show
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43