Nonameguy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Dev.D
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 452