Norakruse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fjols til fjells
1957 — a.k.a. Fools in the Mountains, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Voldtekt
1971 — a.k.a. Rape, in 0 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Maurice
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists