Nordstern's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check