Norginawow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sin nombre
2009 — a.k.a. Sin Nombre, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Search
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Oorlogswinter
2008 — a.k.a. Winter in Wartime, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Zelary
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Soshite chichi ni naru
2013 — a.k.a. Like Father, Like Son, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Rosa Morena
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
To verdener
2008 — a.k.a. Worlds Apart, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Nybyggarna
1972 — a.k.a. The New Land, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Stoning of Soraya M.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Great Debaters
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165