Norginawow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
4
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
47
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
79
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
85
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
135
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
163
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check