Nornd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
185
The Rare Blue Apes of Cannibal Isle
1975, in 0 top lists -
184
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
183
Såsom i en spegel
1961 — a.k.a. Through a Glass Darkly, in 9 top lists Check -
182
The Incredible Torture Show
1976 — a.k.a. Bloodsucking Freaks, in 3 top lists Check -
181
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
180
Convoy
1978, in 1 top list Check -
179
Beyond the Door III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Brain Damage
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
177
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
176
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
175
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
174
La Belle Noiseuse
1991 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Troublemaker, in 11 top lists Check -
173
Dr. Caligari
1989, in 1 top list Check -
172
Rolling Thunder
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
171
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
170
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Non si sevizia un paperino
1972 — a.k.a. Don't Torture a Duckling, in 3 top lists Check -
168
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
167
From Beyond
1986, in 1 top list Check -
166
Can que
1978 — a.k.a. Crippled Avengers, in 2 top lists Check -
165
Possessor
2020, in 1 top list -
164
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
163
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
162
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
161
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 185