Nornd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
51
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
85
White Hunter Black Heart
1990, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check