Norskmew's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
23
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77