Nostromo94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31