NourNasreldin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
19
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
16
La graine et le mulet
2007 — a.k.a. The Secret of the Grain, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Iskanderija... lih?
1979 — a.k.a. Alexandria... Why?, in 1 top list Check -
10
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Emilie Muller
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gli anni più belli
2020 — a.k.a. The Best Years, in 0 top lists