Nouvelle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check