Noymaster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Plastic Utopia
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check