NozomisFlue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
29
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
34
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
39
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
53
The General
1926, in 34 top lists Check -
60
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
64
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
86
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
102
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
105
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
169
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
174
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
181
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
293
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
342
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check