Nsolon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Salesman
1969, in 10 top lists Check -
5
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Johnny Guitar
1954, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Civil War
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Letter from an Unknown Woman
1948, in 15 top lists Check