Ntndeacon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
That Thing You Do!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
17
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Mary Poppins Returns
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Descendant
2022, in 0 top lists