Nuetseil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Bones Brigade: An Autobiography
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
25
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 209