Nuhaix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
2
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Sleepover
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst
2015, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check -
9
Chernobyl
2019, in 2 top lists -
10
Candyman
2021, in 0 top lists -
11
Above the Shadows
2019, in 0 top lists -
12
Day Shift
2022, in 0 top lists -
13
The Dyatlov Pass Incident
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Santa's Slay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
All Eyes
2022, in 0 top lists